Suspender Belt
Discover high-quality garter belts and retro suspender belts with 4 to 14 straps – perfect for Fully Fashioned Seam Nylons and 100% Nylon Stockings. Our models offer an elegant silhouette, strong support with metal clips, and a comfortable fit for everyday comfort or special occasions. Hand-picked designs from European production, stylish, functional and timelessly feminine.
-
Marina – Retro black – 8 Strap (Kopie)€69.84 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Retro opaque or see-through, 6 straps – red-black (Kopie)€58.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Abby Strap Belt, High-Quality Italian Power Mesh, 6 Straps in Black, Without Underwire€81.48 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping -
Lina is the sleek sister of our Zoe suspender belt – the same flattering shape and quality, but without the lace skirt for a clean, refined silhouette.€58.20 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Red Shiny bodice 6 straps€65.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Anja suspender belt, Noble Italian powermesh 6 suspenders in black, white or red with lacing€80.31 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping -
Diva – Retro black – 6 Strap Girdle€66.35 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Lolita – Retro black – 6 strap bodice – something different!€66.35 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Abby Garter Belt, Elegant Italian Powermesh 6 Straps in Black or Red€81.48 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping -
Georgina Suspender Belt, Sophie Hallette Luxury Lace 6 Straps in black or red€81.48 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping -
Wetlook Suspender Belt Shiny Azure – Shine and Lace€65.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: not specified -
Retro Burlesque, 6 Straps – White€81.49 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Alicia Y Clip suspender belt, 6 suspender straps with 2 clips each – black€81.49 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Marina – Retro white girdle suspender belt – 6 or 8 straps€69.84 – €83.09Price range: €69.84 through €83.09 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Wetlook suspender belt Shiny Sheryl – gloss and lace€65.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Midnight Lace suspender belt lace€58.20 – €69.84Price range: €58.20 through €69.84 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Seville suspender belt lace€58.20 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Namur with lace Transparent front with lace, suspender straps 6 to 10 straps – Brown€58.20 – €69.84Price range: €58.20 through €69.84 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Elegance, 6 suspender straps – garter belt, red, black or white€53.55 – €69.84Price range: €53.55 through €69.84 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Patricia Lace , suspender belt, 6 straps blue with lace€65.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Retro Burlesque, 6 Straps – White-Pink€81.49 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping -
Marlene Black Lace Front (opaque), 10 suspender straps, garter belt 100% Hand made€65.19 – €69.84Price range: €65.19 through €69.84 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Sexy retro belt with 14 suspender straps – garter belt in white€100.11 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately -
Hot and Sexy , suspender belt, 6 suspenders red with lace€65.19 UK customers: Orders will be delivered DDP — No VAT or duties on the doorstep. plus shipping Delivery Time: available immediately
